WHO'S COMING?
Homecoming 2021
September 18, 2021

Please note that new registrants' names may take a day or two
to be added to our Who's Coming? lists.
 
Morgan Boyd  Class of 2015
Francesco Bivona  Class of 2009
Robert Pettit  Class of 1971
Suzanne D Pettit 
John Demasi  Class of 1981
Janina Demasi 
Nicholas Samuelson  Class of 2020
Christine Biscotti  Class of 2001
Matthew Quitadamo  Class of 2001
Matteo Quitadamo 
Sofia Quitadamo 
Harrison Burack  Class of 2020
Becky Nichols  Class of 2015
Tim Schmoyer  Class of 1987
Rachel Schmoyer 
Janelle Drake  Class of 2011
Andrew Stern  Class of 1990
Rachel Doucette  Class of 2020
Stephen Kmiotek  Class of 1980
Natalie Toomey  Class of 2020
Michael Jacene  Class of 2001
Sara Jacene 
Cullen Jacene 
Anthony Lopez  Class of 2020
Emma Edwardson  Class of 2020
Steve Bernacki  Class of 1970
Karen Bernacki 
Chris Mercer  Class of 2021
Vero Rivero Gorrin  Class of 2015
Aubrey Valley 
Jennifer Daigle 
Joseph Howell  Class of 2021
Michelle Santacreu  Class of 2021
Kayla Sica  Class of 2018
Peter Smith  Class of 2018
Jeff Stevens  Class of 1985
Irina Aylward 
Tori Alexander  Class of 2015
Tyler Alexander  Class of 2015
Kristin Garland  Class of 1995
Jen Hoar  Class of 1995
Lauren Graveline Carrier 
Grant Carrier 
Dean Carrier 
Stan Graveline  Class of 1958
Rosalie Graveline 
Grafton Carrier 
Sheryl Carrier 
Eric Stultz  Class of 2021
Anh Quang Huynh  Class of 2021
Brendan Gallagher  Class of 2020
Kim Caserta  Class of 1995
Steven Gordon  Class of 2021
Rosana Pochat  Class of 2021
Eric Reardon  Class of 2021
Luigi Apollon  Class of 2021
Isha Chidrawar  Class of 2023
Sunny Nguyen  Class of 2016
Daniel Herzberg  Class of 2010
Kayla Herzberg 
Thomas Dellacroce  Class of 2021
Kari Richards  Class of 1995
Kevin Richards, Jr 
Matthew Richards 
Jacob Richards 
Jessica Richards 
Patrick Warner 
Gina Warner 
Leah Mitchell  Class of 2020
Henry Fitzgerald  Class of 1975
Jean Fitzgerald 
Corinne Rywalt  Class of 2021
Meredith Forcier  Class of 2020
Stephanie Salerno  Class of 2020
Saraan Vercillo  Class of 2010
Eric Valencia 
Dilasa Karki 
Haley Griffin  Class of 2021
Daire Daly  Class of 2021
Dan Oates  Class of 2020
Katrina Bradley  Class of 2016
Maria Jones 
Kevin Kutzscher 
Katharine Edel  Class of 2021
Laurel Higham  Class of 2019
Liana Nguyen  Class of 2019
Sebastian Espinosa  Class of 2017
Zeke Feldman  Class of 2020
Shruti Bhatia  Class of 2020
Olivia Hauber  Class of 2021
Jeffrey Graveline  Class of 1990
Greyson Carrier 
Aj Carrier 
Grier Carrier 
Tyler Rollins 
Isaac Rollins 
Greg Pettigrew  Class of 2003
Nathan Towne-smith  Class of 1997
Emilio Sacristan  Class of 1987
Corina Benjet 
Kieran Bradley  Class of 2019
Matthew Jankowski  Class of 2020
Madeline Zomb  Class of 2020
Ellen Samra 
Michael Samra 
Ariana Cruz-rivera  Class of 2021
Noah Roberts  Class of 2021
Benjamin Cyran  Class of 2021
Josue Contreras  Class of 2020
Isadora Coughlin  Class of 2021
Renee Leclaire  Class of 2019
Nick Colucci  Class of 2020
Kristen Dettloff  Class of 2019
Tristan Arnold  Class of 2020
Kenia Valdivia Camey  Class of 2020
Jacob St. Germain  Class of 2018
Alex Baldino  Class of 2020
Bhargavi Ramesh  Class of 2024
Janette Jerusal  Class of 2024
Roshini Uthayakumar  Class of 2024
Uday Ekanath Kumbhar  Class of 2023
Yash Ajay Garje  Class of 2023
Shrinivas Balasaheb Sanglikar  Class of 2023
Sandra Phan  Class of 2024
Nelson Achelengwa  Class of 2020
Jacqueline Kral  Class of 2021
Alexander Klenk  Class of 2021
Paula Delaney  Class of 1975
Bill Delaney  Class of 1974
Curt Fischer 
Ethan, Owen And Eliana Fischer 
Orlando Pinel  Class of 2021
Bill Krein  Class of 1962
Rachel Huntley  Class of 2018
Cameron Walsh  Class of 2021
Connor Burri  Class of 2021
Revant Mahajan  Class of 2021
Jennifer Gomes  Class of 2020
Dakota Wheeler  Class of 2021
Joseph Crognale  Class of 2019
Michael Savrin  Class of 2020
Daniel Stomski  Class of 2017
Aly Houle 
Allison Smuk  Class of 2021
Madison Cunniff  Class of 2020
Sarah Strazdus  Class of 2021
Debra Marelli 
Donna Mcgrath 
Kevin Mcgrath 
Richard Zilka 
Claire Zilka 
Lee Marelli 
Drew Marelli 
Erik Marelli 
Ryan Candy  Class of 2021
Mario Castro  Class of 2021
Isabella Feeney  Class of 2021
Emily Hao  Class of 2019
Kalyn Ricciuti  Class of 2019
Matthew Adiletta  Class of 2021
Hannah Gray  Class of 2021
Natalie Grace  Class of 1997
Jeanette Schneider 
Laurie Buchta 
Ethan Shipulski  Class of 2019
Sylvia Thomas  Class of 2021
Emma Geary  Class of 2021
Skylar O’connell  Class of 2021
Leila Camplese  Class of 2020
Jacob Savoca 
Marissa Gonzales  Class of 2021
Spencer Hoagland  Class of 2021
Michael Salamone  Class of 2020
Paige Waechter  Class of 2016
Prithvi Singh 
Samuel Winslow  Class of 2021
Edward Racca  Class of 1981
Susanne Racca 
Nicole Racca  Class of 2022
Stephanie Racca 
Stephanie Racca  Class of 2020
Linda Booth 
Kent Lawson  Class of 1970
Alexa Eves  Class of 2021
James Calarese  Class of 1990
Michelle Calarese 
Diana Celaj  Class of 2019
Nicholas Rath  Class of 2021
Johanna Whitwell  Class of 2021
Zach Sasso  Class of 2021
Colleen West  Class of 2020
Noah Strohm 
Mark Bernardo  Class of 2021
Christine Schondek  Class of 2018
Marissa Bennett  Class of 2018
Jeff Tolbert 
Nicole Packard  Class of 2017
Elizabeth Jones  Class of 2019
Amanda Lowther  Class of 2021
Natalia Cervoni  Class of 2018
Katherine Uryase 
Bryan Uryase 
Chris Hartford  Class of 2021
Colleen West  Class of 2020
Paige Carrier Wales 
Mike Simone 
Thomas Lipkin  Class of 2021
Chris Graveline Souchack 
Matthew Bisson  Class of 2021
Kevin Wormer  Class of 2017
Katherine Vasconcelos  Class of 2020
Nick Ranieri 
Samantha Woodland  Class of 2021
Brittany Bolster  Class of 2021
Connor Bruneau  Class of 2021
Brian Perry  Class of 1989
Paula Perry 
Kristen Rioux 
David Rioux 
Isabella Rioux 
John Bonina  Class of 2019
Adrienne Rothschild 
Tick Rothschild 
Arin Rothschild 
Sue Pryputniewicz  Class of 1994
Darek Pryputniewicz  Class of 1995
Scott Borges  Class of 1993
Nicole Borges 
Nancy Roberts  Class of 1977
Bob Bigos  Class of 1975
Amy Morin  Class of 1998
Jennifer Morin 
Danny Morin 
Matthew Morin 
Chase Gaudino  Class of 2021
Eric Motler  Class of 2021
Caroline Murphy  Class of 2020
Austin Gryglak 
Arkady Gobernik  Class of 2020
Katelyn Chagami  Class of 2018
Jacob Hassel 
Lorrie Ataya  Class of 2021
Jacqueline Harkins  Class of 2024
Mia Buccowich  Class of 2022
Cecil Piya  Class of 2009
Juli Milks  Class of 2022
Yiannis Kaparos  Class of 2018
Charles Steele  Class of 2019
Jacob Goldsberry  Class of 2019
Austin Mccalmont  Class of 2019
Ryan Kent  Class of 2019
Kate Bowe  Class of 2015
Gina Visser  Class of 2020
Calder Kempema 
Rosa Reynoso  Class of 2020
Mark Hecker  Class of 1979
Olivia Simon  Class of 2024
Ryan Lapointe  Class of 2020
Regina Valencia  Class of 2024
Tim Winters  Class of 2020
Michelle Henderson  Class of 2017
Greg Patrolia 
Erika Wentz  Class of 2021
Annie Hughes  Class of 2021
Christopher Tocci  Class of 2021
Emily Baker  Class of 2022
Erin Venard  Class of 2022
Lauren Wasserman  Class of 2022
Andrew Gulotta  Class of 2020
Anthony Tesoriero  Class of 2022
Megan Flynn 
Natalie Gonthier  Class of 2024
Christopher Dupuis  Class of 1995
Maryann Dupuis 
Peter Donaldson  Class of 2019
Ann-marie Robinson  Class of 1977
Matthew Tapley  Class of 1995
Jacqueline Cassidy 
Chris Murray 
Hope Murray 
Matthew Barreiro  Class of 2017
Jennifer Hoar  Class of 1995
Sara A Frunzi  Class of 2024
Miles Samson 
Igor De Moraes  Class of 2022
Payton Bielawski  Class of 2021
Nicole Shedd  Class of 2021
Malek Elshakhs  Class of 2021
Jodi Kurilla  Class of 2021
Richard Cass  Class of 1983
Linda Cass 
Anna Cass 
Emily Whittles  Class of 2021
David Shaffer  Class of 1988
Brian Fallon 
Kristine Fallon 
William Fallon 
Ian Mcinierney 
Marcela Mayor Mayor  Class of 2023
Sharon Markey 
Tom Markey 
Brendan Marion  Class of 2021
Kathryn Gauthier  Class of 2012
Phil Gauthier  Class of 2012
Colleen O'malley  Class of 2021
Anna Correia  Class of 2021
Nick Napoli 
Nico Fabbrini  Class of 2019
Alyssa Minott 
Kyle Mackin  Class of 2003
Taylor Nowak  Class of 2022
David Barber  Class of 2020
Meghan Cra 
Matthew Mulligan  Class of 2020
Theresa Ng  Class of 2025
Jacquelian Ngo  Class of 2025
Juliann Ngo 
Andy Mai 
Tuong Ngo 
Leah White  Class of 2021
Peter Rakauskas 
Charles Lind  Class of 2020
Lara Padir 
Justin Garon  Class of 2020
Joseph Petitti  Class of 2021
Jagruthi Maroju  Class of 2021
Christine Miska  Class of 1993
Walter Miska 
Jacob Miska 
Alexander Jensen-fellows  Class of 2021
Jehu De La Rosa  Class of 2020
Rick Maguire  Class of 1990
Jillian Maguire  Class of 2025
Zachary Huaman  Class of 2020
Hannah Duncan  Class of 2023
Akansha Deshpande  Class of 2021
Grant Gilbert  Class of 2020
Garrett Stephenson  Class of 2021
Jake Marko  Class of 2021
Lisa Schletzbaum  Class of 1995
Roy Schletzbaum  Class of 1995
Lilly Nardelli  Class of 2021
Dante Mauriello  Class of 2020
Clifford Smith  Class of 2020
Michael Mcgoff  Class of 2020
Jillian Forauer  Class of 2021
Jacob Boles  Class of 2020
Brandon Fox  Class of 2020
Joao Victor Omena De Lucena  Class of 2020
Na Na 
Thomas Mackintosh  Class of 2019
Gavin Sabol  Class of 2020
Robert Seiche  Class of 1989
David Seiche 
Samantha Peznola  Class of 2021
Aaron Pepin  Class of 2017
Michael Jolly 
Brad Davison  Class of 2015
Rina Segawa 
Jenna Erb  Class of 2021
Alex Bean  Class of 2013
Taylor Roberts 
Noah Puchovsky  Class of 2021
Tanner Gauthier  Class of 2020
Gina Sousa 
Robert Starr  Class of 2021
Jennifer Horne 
Jon Lazri  Class of 2021
Rory Sullivan  Class of 2021
Megan Jacene  Class of 2024
Ken Mongeon  Class of 1995
Tanya Mongeon  Class of 1996
Joshua Driscoll  Class of 2020
Josue Contreras  Class of 2020
Claudia Plummer  Class of 2021
Lorraine Byrne  Class of 1973
Lou Palecki  Class of 1980
Michele Palecki 
Kyleigh Driscoll  Class of 2021
Kyle Hanlon  Class of 2019
Johnny Chea  Class of 2021
Matt Oney  Class of 1990
Kim Oney 
Pedro De Vasconcellos Oporto  Class of 2020
Maria Decelles  Class of 2022
Alejandro Marzoratti  Class of 2021
Arthur Carlson 
Bill Krikorian  Class of 1968
Graham Driscoll-carignan  Class of 2024
James Junker  Class of 2020
Kimberly Maguire 
Michael Henry  Class of 1992
Timothy Berry  Class of 2021
Nicholas Janco  Class of 2020
Nick Ostrowski  Class of 2020
Joseph Kerkach  Class of 2020
Nicole Miller  Class of 2025
Virginia Ng 
Chi Ng 
Fiona Ng 
Ashton Kittur  Class of 2025
Ashwin Kittur 
James Ryan  Class of 1970
Caraline Wood  Class of 2019
Leo Gross  Class of 2021
Olivia Caton  Class of 2021
Russell Varney  Class of 2012
John Trainor  Class of 2021
Sydney Smith  Class of 2024
Kathy Martinez  Class of 2025
Grace Audette  Class of 2025
Eric Gravelle 
Isabella Lucas  Class of 2025
Maxwell Friedman  Class of 2025
Andrew Roush  Class of 2025
John Robinson  Class of 2023
Jason Karlin  Class of 2020
Jeff Collard  Class of 2021
Christopher Nelson  Class of 2020
Max Westreich  Class of 2022
Paul Tenaglia  Class of 1981
Kevin Biando  Class of 1996
Tricia Biando 
Tom Mcbride  Class of 1980
Mitchell Decelles  Class of 2023
Akash Shaji  Class of 2020
Matthew Figueroa  Class of 2020
Joseph Perez  Class of 2017
Nathaniel Diedrich 
Taylor Bergeron  Class of 2020
Gracen Antedomenico  Class of 2021
Alex Kobsa  Class of 2022
Katie Lin  Class of 2022
Cameron Shelley  Class of 2024
Matthew Carnein  Class of 2018
Ryan Saklad  Class of 2024
Roman Bolshakov  Class of 2024
Sam Kuhlwein  Class of 2012
Mark Kuhlwein  Class of 2011
Owen Kuhlwein 
Anson Zheng  Class of 2022
Conor Dolan  Class of 2024
Stephen Weaver  Class of 2021
Christina Lussier  Class of 2021
Ethan Direnzo  Class of 2021
Luke Ludington  Class of 2020
David Rodriguez  Class of 2022
Kathleen Cochran  Class of 2022
Tyler Gundrum  Class of 2021
Steven Tran  Class of 2023
Timothy Ryan  Class of 2024
Andrew Kerekon  Class of 2024
Samantha Comeau  Class of 2019
Brian Wilkinson  Class of 2021
Johnathan Avant  Class of 2019
Jonathan Coco  Class of 2023
Jillian Shimansky  Class of 2022
Emma Burkhardt  Class of 2022
Olivia Gedgaudas  Class of 2022
Victoria Grasso  Class of 2022
Lauren Hardy  Class of 2022
Casey Willis  Class of 2022
Austin Smith  Class of 2017
Marshall Watts  Class of 2022
Matthew Folenta  Class of 2024
Alaina Mcgillicuddy 
Michael Ilic  Class of 2021
Al Levesque  Class of 1959
Barbara Levesque 
Jaden Yabut  Class of 2017
Mindy Murray 
James Murray 
Carter Lewis  Class of 2021
Natalie Milgram  Class of 2021
Brianna Mulloy  Class of 2022
Carly Cidado  Class of 2020
Tim Driscoll  Class of 2011
Judy Gillett 
Ethan Turett  Class of 2023
Anna Kelly  Class of 2024
Andrew Moore  Class of 2020
Lisa Nicastro 
John Nicastro 
Abby O'sullivan  Class of 2021
Julia Vanderstreet  Class of 2021
Marc Printz  Class of 2019
Harold Hearst  Class of 2020
Catherine Melville 
Mark Melville 
Samarth Shah  Class of 2023
Chris Mackin  Class of 2000
Mackenzie Mackin 
Erika Stark  Class of 2019
Anetta Goldsher  Class of 2015
David Smith  Class of 2022
Mark Meyers  Class of 2017
Ryan Keegan  Class of 2022
Maylee Gagnon  Class of 2022
Katherine Amrein  Class of 2021
Brendan Horack  Class of 2023
Emma Bennett  Class of 2021
Annella Slinger_harvey  Class of 2024
Udaya Rattan  Class of 2025
Mairead O’neill  Class of 2022
Keri Mclaughlin  Class of 2022
Grete Bressner  Class of 2022
Lily Cordner  Class of 2022
Taylor Ostrum  Class of 2022
Jacqueline Aaron  Class of 2022
Hailey Hanscom  Class of 2022
Danielle Upton  Class of 2022
Sophie Kurdziel  Class of 2022
Maggie Gunville  Class of 2022
Mark Gunville  Class of 1987
Kayla Fabry  Class of 2022
Audrey Johnson  Class of 2025
Miguel Vargas  Class of 2019
Ana Vargas 
Silvia Rosado 
Julia Jankowski  Class of 2022
Dana Maloy  Class of 2022
Samantha Cocchiaro  Class of 2024
Alicia Costi  Class of 2019
Christian Walck  Class of 2018
Katrina Garrow  Class of 2022
Kaija Gisolfi-mccready  Class of 2022
Jackson Rowland  Class of 2022
Evy Case  Class of 2022
Genavieve Lombara  Class of 2022
Alvaro Gonzalez  Class of 2022
Juan Villamizar  Class of 2022
Anita Soracco  Class of 2004
Isabel Herrero Estrafa  Class of 2022
Andreas Akesson  Class of 2022
Amber Beliveau  Class of 2022
Bob Byrne  Class of 1971
John Winship  Class of 2023
Maeve Perry  Class of 2017
David Chen  Class of 2021
Stephen Sterrett 
Karen Sterrett 
Devin Guerrera  Class of 2022
Isabella Speer  Class of 2021
Joe Calcasola  Class of 2022
Tim Ryan  Class of 2021
Fenil Desai  Class of 2023
Caren Connell 
Daniel Connell 
Meha Mohapatra  Class of 2021
Akshaj Balasubramanian  Class of 2021
Thomas Vagnini  Class of 2020
Nikki Loiseau  Class of 2019
Aaron Andrade  Class of 2022
Brian Smith  Class of 1995
Marcel Guzik  Class of 2025
James Goldstein 
Rose Mcgovern  Class of 2022
Jon Metzger  Class of 2018
Jacob Maalouf  Class of 2017
Kathryn Rodriguez  Class of 2022
Anagha Late  Class of 2021
Jacob Remz  Class of 2019
David Tomer  Class of 2022
Kellen Randall  Class of 2019
Michael Mitchell  Class of 1980
Lisa Mitchell 
Benjamin Verdesi  Class of 2022
Phillip Abell  Class of 2021
Connor Melone  Class of 2022
Nickolas Gardner  Class of 2022
Mazen Yatim  Class of 2022
Peter Korfuzi  Class of 2024
Nathan Kumar  Class of 2022
Aidan Buffum  Class of 2020
Erin Lyle 
Bill Lyle 
Theo Lyle 
Brandie Vautour 
Mike Doloher 
Joe Petrini  Class of 1995
Taialofa Petrini 
Joe Petrini  Class of 1995
Mana Petrini 
Zachary Petrini